Sign In | Join Free | My spintoband.com
spintoband.com
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Shenzhen HiLink Tech Co.,Ltd - Power Your NetworK to the Higher Level .We HiLink U.
Home > SFP+ Transceiver Module >

1.25G CWDM Sfp Optical Transceiver 1570nm 40km Distance Single +3.3v Power

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment

1.25G CWDM Sfp Optical Transceiver 1570nm 40km Distance Single +3.3v Power

Brand Name : Hilink
Model Number : HL-1.25G- CW-SFP
Certification : CE,ROHS,FCC
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : 1pcs
Price : Negotiable
Payment Terms : T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram,Paypal
Supply Ability : 2000pcs/month
Packaging Details : Static bag, Plastic Flat, Retail box, by requires
Data rate : 1.25g
Wavelength : 1570nm
Distance : 40km
logo : Can be customized
Warranty : 3 years
Contact Now

1.25G CWDM SFP Transmitter 1570nm 40km​


Features:

  • Duplex LC connector
  • RoHS compliant and Lead-Free
  • Metal enclosure for lower EMI
  • Single +3.3v power supply
  • Low power dissipation<800mW
  • Commercial operating temperature

Applications:


CWDM up to 10GBASE-ZR/ZW (with/without FEC)


CWDM system Fiber Channel (with/without FEC)


CWDM MUX links


OEM and ODM


OEM/ODM order is available


CWDM Series


CWDM SFP
CWDM SFP 1G/2G(1270nm-1610nm)40/80/120kmCWDM SFP0~70
CWDM SFP 4.25G(1270nm-1610nm)40KM & 80KMCWDM SFP0~70
CWDM XFP(10G)
CWDM XFP LR(1270-1330nm)10KMCWDM XFP0~70
CWDM XFP ER(1470-1610nm)40KMCWDM XFP0~70
CWDM XFP ZR(1470-1610nm)80KMCWDM XFP0~70
CWDM SFP+(10G)
CWDM SFP 10G LR(1270-1330nm)10KMCWDM SFP+0~70
CWDM SFP ER(1470-1610nm)40KMCWDM SFP+0~70
CWDM SFP ZR(1470-1610nm)80KMCWDM SFP+0~70
CWDM XENPAK(10G)
CWDM XENPAK ER1470nm~1610nm40KMCWDM XENPAK0~70
CWDM XENPAK ZR1470nm~1610nm80KMCWDM XENPAK0~70
CWDM X2 (10G)
CWDM X2 -ERC1470nm~1610nm40KMCWDM X20~70
CWDM X2-ZRC1470nm~1610nm80KMCWDM X20~70

Shipment


International Express: DHL, FedEx, EMS, TNT, UPS and so on. It takes 3-7 days.

-_12_.png


Guarantee


We promise all the advertised optical transceivers are brand new with new components and parts and absolutely never use old and refurbished materials. All the optical transceivers have been through functional test and aging test. We provide 3 years warranty for all the optical transceivers from the date of shipment.


What we supply


We supply all kinds of compatible optical transceiver modules, including SFP, GBIC, SFP+, XENPAK, X2, XFP, BIDI, CWDM, DWDM, and other special transceiver modules. Our products are compatible with Cisco, 3COM, H3C, HP, Extreme, Foundry, Avaya, D-link, Alcatel, Riverstone, Enterasys, Netgear, Nortel, Juniper, Ruijie, Zyxel, Huawei, etc.


Real picture:

1530.jpg

1510.jpg


Company information:


-_10.jpg-_11.png


FAQ

FAQ

Q: Do you sell second-hand products?

A: No. All our products are brand new, we never use second-hand components.


Q: What payment terms do you accept?

A: T/T, Paypal, Western Union are acceptable.


Q: What are the shipping ways can you offer?

A: Our usual shipping ways are DHL, FedEx, T NT, UPS, EMS etc. It will take 3-7days.


Q: Do your products come with a warranty?

A: Yes, We provide 3 years warranty for all our products from the date of shipment.


Q: What devices can your products compatible with?

A: Our products are compatible with Cisco, Huawei, Ciena, H3C, HP, Extreme, Foundry, Brocade, D-link, Alcatel, Riverstone, Enterasys, Netgear, Nortel, Juniper, Ruijie, Zyxel, etc.


Q: How to place an order?

A:1>Order details confirmed, please tell us the model and quantity you need.
2>Proforma Invoice confirmed the order will be arranged upon receipt of your payment.
3>Confirm and ship the goods, then the tracking number will be sent to you promptly.
4>We will help to track your goods until you receive them safely.




Product Tags:

10g sfp+ module

      

sfp+ optical transceiver

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

1.25G CWDM Sfp Optical Transceiver 1570nm 40km Distance Single +3.3v Power Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
To: Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0