Sign In | Join Free | My spintoband.com
spintoband.com
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Shenzhen HiLink Tech Co.,Ltd - Power Your NetworK to the Higher Level .We HiLink U.
Home > Optical Transceiver Module >

100G CXP MPO Optical Transceiver Module 100GBASE - SR10 CXP Module

Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
City: Shenzhen
Province/State: Guangdong
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86-755-2335-7706
Contact Person:
Mrs Judy

100G CXP MPO Optical Transceiver Module 100GBASE - SR10 CXP Module

100G CXP MPO Optical Transceiver Module 100GBASE - SR10 CXP Module

100G CXP MPO Optical Transceiver Module 100GBASE - SR10 12 channel Features 12-channel full-duplex transceiver module Hot Pluggable CXP footprint Maximum link length of 300m on OM3 or 400m on OM4 ...

Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)